RS/NY
AT.com
A.net/NY
Upload a Photo
Upload a Video
Add a News article
Write a Blog
Add a Comment
Blog Feed
News Feed
Video Feed
All Feeds
Batavia High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Batavia, New York
you RUN the place
260 State St, Batavia, New York, 14020, United States
Report
Block
2 Followers
Home
Photos
Blog
News
Videos
Schedule/Results
Records
Athletes
Media
Eric Williams
Photos (
0
)
View
Videos (
1
)
View
News (
7
)
View
Blogs (
0
)
View
Group media
Videos
Upload Video
Athlete RSS Feed
Watch By Meet
Choose...
2019 - Illinois IHSA Cross Country State Championships (1)
2019 - Illinois Top Times (1)
2018 - Illinois IHSA Outdoor State Championships (1)
2018 - Illinois Top Times (1)
2018 - Peoria Cross Country Invitational (2)
2017 - Peoria Cross Country Invitational (2)
2017 - Richard Spring Invitational (4)
2016 - Capital City Classic (14)
2016 - Illinois IHSA Outdoor State Championships (1)
2016 - Richard Spring Invitational (2)
2015 - Manhattan High School Cross Country Invitational (2)
2013 - Manhattan High School Cross Country Invitational (4)
2012 - McQuaid XC Invitational (6)
2010 - Manhattan High School Cross Country Invitational (2)
Folders
2010 / 2011 - (1 videos)
All Videos
Search
Boys Varsity G Race - Manhattan Invite 2010
Published by
Kevin
Oct 10th 2010, 1:11am
Comments
Reebok presents the Manhattan HS Cross Country Invitational
- Oct 9, 2010
Van Cortlandt Park, 4320 Van Cortlandt Park East, Bronx, NY, US, 10470
Timing/Results by:
C.F.P.I. Timing And Data, Inc - Northport - A
Mens 2.5 Mile XC Varsity G.
Bib#
Name
Yr
School
Time
Pace
Pts
1
Duncan, Phil
12
Boone
13:04.99
1
2
Halpin, Benjamin
12
St Johns Prep
13:24.68
2
3
Harrigan, Jarrett
12
St Johns Prep
13:29.78
3
4
Underwood, Wille
12
Lake George
13:31.33
4
5
Gelston, Peter
12
White Plains
13:34.94
5
6
Marsella, John
11
Chariho Regional
13:36.30
6
7
Egan, Sean
12
Monroe-Woodbury
13:37.43
7
8
Morris, Charlie
11
Manhasset
13:41.53
8
9
Bourget, Stephen
10
Manhasset
13:42.53
9
10
Pillalamarri, Aakaash
11
Herricks
13:44.38
10
11
Flannery, Dayton
11
Bronxville
13:47.39
11
12
Kilcoyne, Dan
11
Chariho Regional
13:48.77
12
13
Lappas, Thomas
12
Pearl River
13:50.54
13
14
Kilcoyne, Jacob
10
Chariho Regional
13:53.15
14
15
Unknown Athlete
11
Pearl River
13:55.15
15
16
Flannery, John
09
Bronxville
13:56.79
16
17
Hornsby, Russell
12
Georgetown Prep
13:57.85
17
18
Clinton, Joe
11
Pearl River
13:58.58
18
19
Struck, Derek
11
Berne-Knox-Weste
13:59.03
19
20
Leonick, John
12
Monroe-Woodbury
13:59.82
20
21
Vandenberg, Tommy
12
Mamaroneck
14:00.59
21
22
Wach, Ben
12
Mamaroneck
14:01.48
22
23
Kotch, Nathan
11
Tappan Zee
14:02.50
23
24
Chapin, Joey
11
Georgetown Prep
14:04.19
24
25
LaPlume, Ian
12
Chariho Regional
14:06.71
25
26
Dinan, Joe
10
Tappan Zee
14:07.82
26
27
Michell, Michael
11
White Plains
14:08.94
27
28
Sheehan, Thaddius
11
Mamaroneck
14:11.62
28
29
Kondracki, Chris
12
Pearl River
14:14.02
29
30
Pongrace, Aidan
10
Georgetown Prep
14:15.79
30
31
McEntyre, J.T.
10
Monroe-Woodbury
14:17.20
31
32
Grossman, Keith
11
St Peters H S Fo
14:18.03
32
33
Unknown Athlete
11
Pearl River
14:18.57
33
34
Duffy, Kevin
11
Flagler Palm Coa
14:20.29
34
35
Mulcahy, Collin
11
Batavia Senior
14:21.98
35
36
Feegel, Jack
12
Georgetown Prep
14:23.33
36
37
Romero, Nicholas
12
Newfield (Seldon
14:24.79
37
38
Zayer, Nasser
12
St Peters H S Fo
14:25.07
38
39
McGuire, Jack
11
Herricks
14:25.54
39
40
Edsall, Brian
10
Pearl River
14:26.04
40
41
Kohlbrenner, Conor
11
Tappan Zee
14:27.27
41
42
Hernandez, Llaney
11
Monroe-Woodbury
14:28.78
42
43
DaSilva, Gabe
10
Herricks
14:29.74
43
44
Gyenis, Andrew
11
Georgetown Prep
14:30.34
44
45
Shah, Kunal
09
Lakeland/Panas
14:30.95
45
46
O'Brien, Chris
11
Tappan Zee
14:33.26
46
47
Vasquez, Galo
10
Lakeland/Panas
14:33.58
47
48
Sayed, Ali
12
Flagler Palm Coa
14:34.18
48
49
O'Sullivan, Brian
12
Pearl River
14:34.69
49
50
Watch, Greg
11
Xavier
14:35.66
50
51
Laird, Jon
11
Batavia Senior
14:35.97
51
52
Lanman, Nate
12
White Plains
14:38.21
52
53
Hall, Nicky
12
Boone
14:41.95
53
54
Petralia, Dan
12
White Plains
14:44.01
54
55
Goldberg, Samuel
12
Tottenville
14:45.27
55
56
Montague, Garrett
12
Chariho Regional
14:46.25
56
57
Pantazopoulos, Steven
11
Monroe-Woodbury
14:49.14
57
58
Pucik, Anthony
11
Xavier
14:50.10
58
59
Walbert, Bradley
10
Flagler Palm Coa
14:50.38
59
60
DeSalvo, Chris
12
Xavier
14:51.14
60
61
Cruz, Chris
12
Lakeland/Panas
14:51.78
61
62
Giorgianni, Alex
12
Flagler Palm Coa
14:52.10
62
63
Acevedo, David
12
Flagler Palm Coa
14:53.72
63
64
Salko, Michael
10
Mamaroneck
14:54.86
64
65
Badger, Mike
12
Mohonasen
14:55.40
65
66
Marsico, David
12
Mamaroneck
14:57.75
66
67
Carles, Mark
11
St Peters H S Fo
14:58.79
67
68
Martir, Juan
12
Xavier
15:00.11
68
69
Lehmann, Zack
12
St Johns Prep
15:01.78
69
70
Massey, Brendan
10
St Johns Prep
15:01.97
70
71
Gilligan, Mike
11
Chariho Regional
15:02.67
71
72
Regensburger, Jeff
11
Newfield (Seldon
15:02.94
72
73
Martin, Gregory
11
Fordham Prep
15:03.93
73
74
Vetromile, John
10
Bronxville
15:04.53
74
75
Brinkerhoff, Marcellus
12
Lakeland/Panas
15:06.83
75
76
Driskell, Dustin
09
Boone
15:07.75
76
77
Laxton, Adam
10
Boone
15:09.20
77
78
Harrison, James
11
Bronxville
15:09.57
78
79
Church, Jordan
12
Lakeland/Panas
15:10.46
79
80
Dixon, Kevin
11
Mohonasen
15:13.43
80
81
Woodmansee, Dominic
09
Berne-Knox-Weste
15:13.69
81
82
Ragone, Eric
11
Fordham Prep
15:14.35
82
83
Coscia, Anthony
10
Boone
15:14.60
83
84
Gasser, Ryan
10
St Peters H S Fo
15:14.87
84
85
Sargent, Greg
12
Bronxville
15:15.11
85
86
Rosen, Josh
10
Pascack Hills
15:15.58
86
87
Cardon, Chris
10
White Plains
15:16.07
87
88
Vitanza, TJ
12
Monroe-Woodbury
15:16.50
88
89
Grieco, Matthew
11
Tottenville
15:17.97
89
90
Dember, Ross
11
Pascack Hills
15:18.66
90
91
Murphy, Elijah
11
Berne-Knox-Weste
15:19.83
91
92
Willoughby, Nicholas
10
Tottenville
15:20.74
92
93
Contois, Tim
11
St Johns Prep
15:21.27
93
94
Alter, Joseph
10
Flagler Palm Coa
15:21.64
94
95
Taylor, Preston
11
Boone
15:22.84
95
96
Keefer, Lucas
11
Fordham Prep
15:25.85
96
97
Wright, Steven
10
Tottenville
15:26.51
97
98
Faljean, Mark
12
St Peters H S Fo
15:26.74
98
99
Skelly, Jack
11
Tappan Zee
15:27.35
99
100
Broderick, Kevin
12
White Plains
15:27.84
100
101
Helfrich, Burkhardt
09
Boone
15:28.88
101
102
Smith, Jacob
11
St Johns Prep
15:29.30
102
103
McKusker, John
11
Fordham Prep
15:30.00
103
104
Dolan, Mike
11
Herricks
15:30.35
104
105
Vuolo, Thomas
Tottenville
15:31.08
105
106
Lifieri, John
09
Lakeland/Panas
15:31.69
106
107
Benyamini, Yonaton
11
Herricks
15:32.30
107
108
Grantham, Tyler
11
Bronxville
15:36.27
108
109
Wimalanayagam, John
12
Lakeland/Panas
15:37.54
109
110
Sussmann, Stephen
10
Monroe-Woodbury
15:38.13
110
111
Dillon, Patrick
11
Fordham Prep
15:39.20
111
112
Mitchell, Joe
12
Mohonasen
15:39.72
112
113
Mannarino, Nick
12
White Plains
15:40.80
113
114
Caesar, Ivan
12
Xavier
15:41.68
114
115
Lewis, Chad
11
Chariho Regional
15:42.23
115
116
Thomas, Jonathan
12
Manhasset
15:44.70
116
117
Newberry, Thomas
11
Greenwich
15:45.61
117
118
Maiocco, John
11
Xavier
15:46.43
118
119
Cifarelli, Dave
11
Mohonasen
15:48.08
119
120
Ortiz, Luis
12
Batavia Senior
15:48.49
120
121
DiBacco, Mike
09
Batavia Senior
15:49.27
121
122
Hehir, Flannan
09
Tappan Zee
15:49.96
122
123
McCarthy, Sean
10
Newfield (Seldon
15:50.76
123
124
Chouryguin, Mark
10
Manhasset
15:51.26
124
125
Jachcinski, Michael
12
Tottenville
15:52.09
125
126
Hartwell, Alex
12
Bronxville
15:52.99
126
127
Tucker, Travis
11
Lake George
15:53.82
127
128
Lucido, Juan
11
Tottenville
15:57.25
128
129
Bein, Warren
11
Greenwich
15:57.89
129
130
Woods, Chris
11
Pascack Hills
15:58.18
130
131
Grant, Felix
11
St Peters H S Fo
16:03.47
131
132
Clor, Mat
12
Batavia Senior
16:05.08
132
133
Romero, Roger
12
Flagler Palm Coa
16:06.06
133
134
Flavell, Logan
11
Berne-Knox-Weste
16:09.21
134
135
Ishizuka, Ryota
11
Greenwich
16:10.08
135
136
Brownie, James
12
Fordham Prep
16:18.30
136
137
Umland, Max
11
Regis
16:22.30
137
138
Vergara, Jared
12
Pascack Hills
16:22.94
138
139
Bellinger, Ryan
11
Berne-Knox-Weste
16:23.38
139
140
Goley, Elias
09
Spring Valley
16:26.90
140
141
DellaRocco, Taylor
11
Berne-Knox-Weste
16:28.31
141
142
Lee, Matthew
11
Georgetown Prep
16:31.80
142
143
Nassirian, David
09
Manhasset
16:32.40
143
144
Williams, Eric
11
Batavia Senior
16:33.93
144
145
Liberta, Louis
12
Manhasset
16:34.52
145
146
Stern, Daniel
10
Newfield (Seldon
16:35.06
146
147
Long, Steven
10
Tappan Zee
16:35.84
147
148
Jarombek, Andrew
10
Greenwich
16:36.90
148
149
Carillo, Daniel
09
Spring Valley
16:39.03
149
150
Jelley, Richard
11
Lake George
16:41.08
150
151
Larsen, Aiden
11
Georgetown Prep
16:41.78
151
152
Gunn, Ben
10
Mohonasen
16:43.75
152
153
Rodriques, Michael
10
Newfield (Seldon
16:46.43
153
154
Emmanuel, Najeeb
10
Uniondale
16:48.83
154
155
Evan, Garwood
12
Mamaroneck
16:54.26
155
156
Torres, Justin
12
Uniondale
16:58.64
156
157
Singh, Timar
12
James Madison
16:59.88
157
158
Salvadon, Paul
11
Uniondale
17:02.75
158
159
Dahl, Victor
12
Greenwich
17:03.94
159
160
Kang, Louis
11
Pascack Hills
17:08.13
160
161
Harris, Connor
11
Greenwich
17:09.83
161
162
Spampinato, Donald
10
Manhasset
17:11.63
162
163
Litmanov, Philip
11
Pascack Hills
17:12.55
163
164
Scollan, Joesph
12
Regis
17:18.38
164
165
Daly, Kevin
12
Regis
17:23.19
165
166
Clayton, Daniel
10
Uniondale
17:25.30
166
167
Klier, Austin
11
Batavia Senior
17:27.97
167
168
Tam, Matthew
10
Manhasset
17:30.55
168
169
Sosa, Luis
10
Uniondale
17:36.17
169
170
Roman, Jonathon
11
Mohonasen
17:42.68
170
171
Grudnik, Jakub
12
Regis
17:44.32
171
172
Martinez, Joseph
12
James Madison
17:48.66
172
173
Tonuzi, Remzi
10
Pascack Hills
17:51.40
173
174
Bills, Casey
10
Lake George
17:55.45
174
175
Foley, Thomas
12
Regis
17:57.02
175
176
Koehler, Danny
12
Martin Luther
18:03.53
176
177
Wagner, Brandon
12
Uniondale
18:22.62
177
178
Laguerre, Hernz
11
Spring Valley
18:28.70
178
179
Velastegui, Victor
12
Regis
18:34.28
179
180
Shi, Mat
11
Spring Valley
18:34.88
180
181
Dumerjean, Didier
12
Spring Valley
18:44.32
181
182
Gray, Kezlon
11
James Madison
18:51.42
182
183
Sheehan, Kyle
09
Mohonasen
19:08.26
183
184
Gubnitsky, Daniel
11
Spring Valley
19:15.50
184
185
Valiplackal, John
12
Regis
19:16.56
185
186
Freeman,, Jerimy
11
Spring Valley
19:50.24
186
187
Alex, DeLong
11
Berne-Knox-Weste
20:04.43
187
188
CLAIRJOUR, ROOSEVELT
10
James Madison
21:38.34
188
189
WILLIAMS, ARIQ
10
Uniondale
21:40.08
189
190
PARKER, ZHANI
10
Uniondale
23:19.73
190
« Videos attached to Meet: »
Boys Eastern States Championship - Manhattan Invite 2010
Boys Freshman A Race - Manhattan Invite 2010
Boys Freshman B Race - Manhattan Invite 2010
Boys Freshman C Race - Manhattan Invite 2010
Boys Freshman D Race - Manhattan Invite 2010
Boys Freshman E Race - Manhattan Invite 2010
Boys JV A Race - Manhattan Invite 2010
Boys JV B Race - Manhattan Invite 2010
Boys JV C Race - Manhattan Invite 2010
Boys JV D Race - Manhattan Invite 2010
Boys JV E Race - Manhattan Invite 2010
Boys Sophmore A Finish - Manhattan Invite 2010
Boys Sophomore B Race - Manhattan Invite 2010
Boys Sophomore C Race - Manhattan Invite 2010
Boys Varsity A Race - Manhattan Invite 2010
Boys Varsity B Race - Manhattan Invite 2010
Boys Varsity C Race - Manhattan Invite 2010
Boys Varsity D Race - Manhattan Invite 2010
Boys Varsity E Race - Manhattan Invite 2010
Boys Varsity F Race - Manhattan Invite 2010
Boys Varsity G Race - Manhattan Invite 2010
Girls Eastern States Championship - Manhattan Invite 2010
Girls Freshman A Race - Manhattan Invite 2010
Girls Freshman B Race - Manhattan Invite 2010
Girls Freshman C Race - Manhattan Invite 2010
Girls Freshman D Race - Manhattan Invite 2010
Girls JV A Race - Manhattan Invite 2010
Girls JV B Race - Manhattan Invite 2010
Girls JV C Race - Manhattan Invite 2010
Girls JV D Race - Manhattan Invite 2010
Girls Sophomore A Race - Manhattan Invite 2010
Girls Sophomore B Race - Manhattan Invite 2010
Girls Varsity A Race - Manhattan Invite 2010
Girls Varsity B Race - Manhattan Invite 2010
Girls Varsity C Race - Manhattan Invite 2010
Girls Varsity D Race - Manhattan Invite 2010
Girls Varsity E Race - Manhattan Invite 2010
Girls Varsity F Race - Manhattan Invite 2010
Click here
for full results.
Hashtags
#manhattan
#manhattan-xc
#manhattan-invite
#reebok
222 shares:
Manhattan High School Cross Country Invitational
,
Batavia High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Batavia, New York
,
Berne-Knox-Westerlo High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Berne, New York
,
Boone High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Orlando, Florida
view all
0
likes:
0
comment(s)
History for Batavia High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Batavia, New York
Year
Videos
News
Photos
Blogs
2019
2
2018
4
2017
6
2016
17
2015
2
4
2014
4
2013
4
7
2012
6
4
2011
1
2010
2
3
Show 7 more
Hashtags
#manhattan
#manhattan-xc
#manhattan-invite
#reebok
+PLUS highlights
+PLUS coverage
Live Events
Get +PLUS!